Bizi-Bizi

Sailkapena


#
Asmatuak
Denbora
Izena
Herria
1. 15
553,94 s
ANE
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
2. 14
151,52 s
aitor aramendi
Toki Eder (Amurrio)
3. 14
548,14 s
ANE
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
4. 14
560,68 s
ANE LANDETA
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
5. 13
93,82 s
Jesus
Arkune (Amurrio)
6. 13
113,05 s
Intza Retes
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
7. 13
118,21 s
Imanol gonzalez
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
8. 13
147,81 s
aitor aramendi
Toki Eder (Amurrio)
9. 13
158,47 s
aitor aramendi
Toki Eder (Amurrio)
10. 13
159,57 s
aitor aramendi
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
11. 13
163,94 s
aitor aramendi
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
12. 13
987,52 s
ANE LANDETA
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
13. 12
71,80 s
Juan Antonio
Toki Eder (Amurrio)
14. 12
109,95 s
Iñaki
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
15. 12
120,24 s
Intza Retes
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
16. 12
135,48 s
Imanol gonzalez
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
17. 12
150,19 s
aitor aramendi
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
18. 12
180,34 s
Aitzol R.
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
19. 12
206,87 s
KARMELO
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
20. 11
65,64 s
Asier
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
21. 11
76,28 s
Juan Antonio
Toki Eder (Amurrio)
22. 11
90,57 s
Juan Antonio
Toki Eder (Amurrio)
23. 11
116,70 s
Iñaki
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
24. 11
120,62 s
Imanol gonzalez
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
25. 10
66,73 s
garikoitz
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
26. 10
84,22 s
Ustaritz
Arkune (Amurrio)
27. 10
94,21 s
Ixone
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
28. 10
134,10 s
Amanda
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
29. 10
146,20 s
Imanol gonzalez
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
30. 10
162,48 s
KARMELO
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
31. 10
180,39 s
aitor aramendi
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
32. 10
211,15 s
KARMELO
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
33. 9
63,19 s
Asier
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
34. 9
69,14 s
ITXASO
El Rinconcito (Amurrio)
35. 9
74,96 s
ITXASO
El Rinconcito (Amurrio)
36. 9
119,17 s
Ise
El Rinconcito (Amurrio)
37. 9
126,96 s
Ustaritz
Arkune (Amurrio)
38. 9
167,36 s
aitor aramendi
Toki Eder (Amurrio)
39. 9
176,88 s
Aitzol R.
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
40. 9
233,01 s
KARMELO
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
41. 8
65,49 s
Eneko
Toki Eder (Amurrio)
42. 8
81,61 s
Jesus
Arkune (Amurrio)
43. 8
150,15 s
Karmele
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
44. 8
153,71 s
Ise
El Rinconcito (Amurrio)
45. 8
159,27 s
Itxaso
El Rinconcito (Amurrio)
46. 7
67,93 s
garikoitz
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
47. 7
71,37 s
Juan Antonio
Toki Eder (Amurrio)
48. 7
100,53 s
Selene
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
49. 7
127,25 s
Karmele
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
50. 7
208,36 s
Ainhoa
El Rinconcito (Amurrio)
51. 7
222,07 s
Ainhoa
El Rinconcito (Amurrio)
52. 6
93,13 s
Ixone
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
53. 6
113,06 s
Selene
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
54. 6
128,56 s
Amanda
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
55. 4
49,49 s
Eneko
Toki Eder (Amurrio)
56. 3
156,13 s
Itxaso
El Rinconcito (Amurrio)