Bizi-Bizi

Sailkapena


#
Asmatuak
Denbora
Izena
Herria
1. 17
367,60 s
Julen
Aratz Taberna (Asparrena-Araia)
2. 17
443,11 s
Unai
Biltoki (Altsasu)
3. 17
448,11 s
Unai
Biltoki (Altsasu)
4. 17
497,64 s
Unai
Biltoki (Altsasu)
5. 17
770,06 s
Oihane j.m
Berri (Lizarra)
6. 16
127,77 s
Txas
Tresanea (Ituren)
7. 16
146,37 s
Eneko Alkorta
KM 45 (Zangotza)
8. 16
161,68 s
piluka
Garnatxa Ardandegia (Zizur Nagusia)
9. 16
176,26 s
Ioseba
Dovela (Legutio)
10. 16
195,13 s
GORKA T.O.
Azoka (Tafalla)
11. 16
197,43 s
Arkaitz
Iparla (Gasteiz)
12. 16
198,52 s
KRISTINAC.
Toki Eder (Agoitz)
13. 16
202,97 s
ITSASO
Lur Gorri (Barañain)
14. 16
263,32 s
Nerea
Ametsa (Lizarra)
15. 16
287,41 s
Ainhoa
Aratz Taberna (Asparrena-Araia)
16. 16
322,29 s
Nieves
Herri Taberna (iruñea)
17. 16
336,10 s
Nieves
Herri Taberna (iruñea)
18. 16
357,79 s
Saioa
Herri Taberna (iruñea)
19. 16
362,62 s
Done Jakue
Katxetas (Lizarra)
20. 16
396,20 s
Oihane
Berri (Lizarra)
21. 16
398,15 s
ITSASO
Lur Gorri (Barañain)
22. 16
410,06 s
Done Jakue
Katxetas (Lizarra)
23. 16
439,04 s
Oihane j.m
Ametsa (Lizarra)
24. 16
466,96 s
Eder
Haizea (iruñea)
25. 16
485,23 s
Oihane
Ametsa (Lizarra)
26. 16
495,81 s
Julen
Haizea (iruñea)
27. 16
503,50 s
Berta Moriñigo Encina
Aratz Taberna (Asparrena-Araia)
28. 16
526,45 s
Arhane
Haizea (iruñea)
29. 15
72,69 s
Endika
Dando La Lata Ematen (Gasteiz)
30. 15
81,77 s
Oihane
Herriko Ostatua (Beruete)
31. 15
84,99 s
Eneko Alkorta
KM 45 (Zangotza)
32. 15
95,40 s
Edurne
La Habana (Sartaguda)
33. 15
96,69 s
Ibai
Lorea kafetegia (Barañain)
34. 15
97,02 s
Eneko Alkorta
KM 45 (Zangotza)
35. 15
97,60 s
Eneko Alkorta
KM 45 (Zangotza)
36. 15
101,86 s
Ion
Xapatero (Etxarri Aranatz)
37. 15
102,77 s
Gartziririain
Tresanea (Ituren)
38. 15
106,33 s
Edurne
La Habana (Sartaguda)
39. 15
106,49 s
Nerea
Lezea (Altsasu)
40. 15
108,61 s
Ekhiñe
El Pilar (iruñea)
41. 15
119,23 s
Gartziririain
Tresanea (Ituren)
42. 15
127,22 s
Txutxi
Rutas (Biana)
43. 15
128,31 s
Txas
Tresanea (Ituren)
44. 15
129,38 s
Nagore
Garnatxa Ardandegia (Zizur Nagusia)
45. 15
141,00 s
Oihana
Torrea (Leitza)
46. 15
144,08 s
Eneko Alkorta
KM 45 (Zangotza)
47. 15
145,75 s
Julen
Aratz Taberna (Asparrena-Araia)
48. 15
158,28 s
Edurne
La Habana (Sartaguda)
49. 15
162,41 s
Esku
Xuga (Bera)
50. 15
222,91 s
IBAI
Herri Taberna (iruñea)
51. 15
244,27 s
Irati
Torrea (Leitza)
52. 15
252,30 s
Iñigo Alzugaray
Bar Mendi Ostatua (Elizondo)
53. 15
258,37 s
Nerea
Ametsa (Lizarra)
54. 15
324,26 s
Andoni
Bar Casino (Asparrena-Araia)
55. 15
326,45 s
GORKA T.O.
Azoka (Tafalla)
56. 15
341,51 s
Julen
Haizea (iruñea)
57. 15
376,92 s
Karmele
Tresanea (Ituren)
58. 15
406,56 s
ander
Lorategi (Gasteiz)
59. 15
419,13 s
Eder
Haizea (iruñea)
60. 15
421,02 s
Oihane j.m
Ametsa (Lizarra)
61. 15
461,95 s
Arhane
Haizea (iruñea)
62. 15
494,50 s
Oihane
Ametsa (Lizarra)
63. 15
535,79 s
Julen
Haizea (iruñea)
64. 15
553,94 s
ANE
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
65. 15
582,99 s
Ritxar
Haizea (iruñea)
66. 14
71,89 s
maider
Gau Txori (Altsasu)
67. 14
76,49 s
Pilar Yuba Lacalle
Cordovilla (iruñea)
68. 14
78,90 s
Mikel
Gau Txori (Altsasu)
69. 14
87,54 s
Txas
Tresanea (Ituren)
70. 14
88,47 s
ibon
Torrea (Leitza)
71. 14
90,00 s
xsalf
Lakunza (Tafalla)
72. 14
99,73 s
oiana
Leku Ona (Etxarri Aranatz)
73. 14
99,85 s
Joana
Torrea (Leitza)
74. 14
102,16 s
Txas
Tresanea (Ituren)
75. 14
105,07 s
Eneko Alkorta
KM 45 (Zangotza)
76. 14
111,14 s
carmen garcia
Pura Vida (Gasteiz)
77. 14
111,34 s
Pablo
Txiki (Tafalla)
78. 14
112,50 s
mikel
Herriko Ostatua (Beruete)
79. 14
114,09 s
Raul navarro
Lorea kafetegia (Barañain)
80. 14
114,75 s
Virginia
Orokietako Ostatua (Orokieta)
81. 14
116,57 s
ENRIQUE
Harpea (iruñea)
82. 14
116,97 s
Rober Vinacua
KM 45 (Zangotza)
83. 14
119,19 s
Maitane
Torrea (Leitza)
84. 14
119,93 s
Ion
Xapatero (Etxarri Aranatz)
85. 14
119,96 s
Idoia
Intza (Elizondo)
86. 14
121,68 s
ernesto leiza
Arrautseko Taberna (Arbizu)
87. 14
121,86 s
iñaki
Iratxo (Barañain)
88. 14
122,11 s
pedro
Azoka (Tafalla)
89. 14
122,73 s
luis
El Rincon de Iranzu (iruñea)
90. 14
123,02 s
Raul navarro
Lorea kafetegia (Barañain)
91. 14
125,66 s
Edurne
La Habana (Sartaguda)
92. 14
127,85 s
DABID
Haizea (iruñea)
93. 14
127,92 s
Jabi
Herriko Taberna (iruñea)
94. 14
128,58 s
piluka
Garnatxa Ardandegia (Zizur Nagusia)
95. 14
131,50 s
Txas
Elbeteko Ostatua (Elbete)
96. 14
132,44 s
Dani
Txiki (Tafalla)
97. 14
135,36 s
Ane lore
Akelamendi (Barañain)
98. 14
135,37 s
Arkaitz
Iparla (Gasteiz)
99. 14
137,41 s
Ion
Xapatero (Etxarri Aranatz)
100. 14
138,75 s
Kinki
Bar Casino (Asparrena-Araia)
101. 14
139,02 s
Chim pon Chi (North Korea)
Mahatsa (Uharte)
102. 14
139,78 s
Pablo eta Mikele
Txiki (Tafalla)
103. 14
140,63 s
jurgi
Katxetas (Lizarra)
104. 14
141,13 s
Olatz
Katu (iruñea)
105. 14
146,32 s
Iratxe
Iparla (Gasteiz)
106. 14
151,09 s
Asier
Biltoki Batzokia (Lizarra)
107. 14
151,52 s
aitor aramendi
Toki Eder (Amurrio)
108. 14
153,16 s
Antxon
Rutas (Biana)
109. 14
153,36 s
Aitor
Aratz Taberna (Asparrena-Araia)
110. 14
154,02 s
Olatz aldaz
Lezea (Altsasu)
111. 14
155,55 s
Edurne
La Habana (Sartaguda)
112. 14
156,48 s
piluka
Garnatxa Ardandegia (Zizur Nagusia)
113. 14
162,02 s
piluka
Garnatxa Ardandegia (Zizur Nagusia)
114. 14
164,79 s
Maite
Leku Ona (Etxarri Aranatz)
115. 14
166,72 s
David Guindano
Terminal (iruñea)
116. 14
169,94 s
Julen
Aratz Taberna (Asparrena-Araia)
117. 14
173,96 s
Estanis
Aldapa (Gasteiz)
118. 14
174,71 s
Edurne
La Habana (Sartaguda)
119. 14
175,36 s
Ioseba
Dovela (Legutio)
120. 14
185,47 s
Jon
Aldapa (Gasteiz)
121. 14
190,13 s
Itziar
Lakuntzako Ostatua (Lakuntza)
122. 14
190,99 s
ander
Lorategi (Gasteiz)
123. 14
201,45 s
Ainhoa
Aratz Taberna (Asparrena-Araia)
124. 14
210,26 s
Idoia
Herriko Ostatua (Arellano)
125. 14
215,61 s
Naiara
Aratz Taberna (Asparrena-Araia)
126. 14
220,24 s
Eneko Alkorta
KM 45 (Zangotza)
127. 14
225,01 s
Eneko Alkorta
KM 45 (Zangotza)
128. 14
227,09 s
Naiara
Aratz Taberna (Asparrena-Araia)
129. 14
232,26 s
Juan Pedro
El Rincon de Iranzu (iruñea)
130. 14
232,26 s
Gorka
Aratz Taberna (Asparrena-Araia)
131. 14
234,07 s
Montse
Euntze (iruñea)
132. 14
234,69 s
Txuto
Rutas (Biana)
133. 14
248,04 s
Montse
Euntze (iruñea)
134. 14
265,49 s
Jone
Bar Casino (Asparrena-Araia)
135. 14
268,33 s
ANIA
Lezea (Altsasu)
136. 14
274,17 s
Otxando
Bar Centro La Union (Mañeru)
137. 14
279,44 s
Itsaso
Lur Gorri (Barañain)
138. 14
279,89 s
Julen
Aratz Taberna (Asparrena-Araia)
139. 14
282,04 s
Gorka
Aratz Taberna (Asparrena-Araia)
140. 14
285,40 s
Karmele
Tresanea (Ituren)
141. 14
295,70 s
Julen
Aratz Taberna (Asparrena-Araia)
142. 14
312,09 s
BELEN
Elbeteko Ostatua (Elbete)
143. 14
318,02 s
Andoni
Bar Casino (Asparrena-Araia)
144. 14
346,48 s
Itsaso
Lur Gorri (Barañain)
145. 14
359,47 s
Maider
Xapatero (Etxarri Aranatz)
146. 14
361,15 s
Julen
Aratz Taberna (Asparrena-Araia)
147. 14
402,91 s
Julen
Aratz Taberna (Asparrena-Araia)
148. 14
411,88 s
Itsaso
Los Porches (Barañain)
149. 14
548,14 s
ANE
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
150. 14
560,68 s
ANE LANDETA
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
151. 14
1656,30 s
Blanca
Arantxa (iruñea)
152. 13
60,30 s
Aitor
Zubigain (Asparrena-Araia)
153. 13
62,83 s
Alfredo
Ametsa (Lizarra)
154. 13
64,47 s
Alba
Lorea kafetegia (Barañain)
155. 13
65,84 s
Alba
Lorea kafetegia (Barañain)
156. 13
67,11 s
IF'S
Gau Txori (Altsasu)
157. 13
72,48 s
AINARA
Akelamendi (Barañain)
158. 13
74,72 s
Endika
El Globo (Gasteiz)
159. 13
75,07 s
Xabi
El Globo (Gasteiz)
160. 13
78,84 s
Ibai
Tabata (Atarrabia)
161. 13
79,04 s
goizane
Herri Taberna (iruñea)
162. 13
79,33 s
Endika
Dando La Lata Ematen (Gasteiz)
163. 13
83,10 s
Edurne
La Habana (Sartaguda)
164. 13
83,82 s
iñaki
Iratxo (Barañain)
165. 13
85,21 s
José miguel
Herriko Ostatua (Beruete)
166. 13
88,52 s
Santxo
Iratxo (Barañain)
167. 13
90,25 s
Edurne
La Habana (Sartaguda)
168. 13
92,90 s
Oihane
Herriko Ostatua (Beruete)
169. 13
93,82 s
Jesus
Arkune (Amurrio)
170. 13
96,07 s
Edurne
La Habana (Sartaguda)
171. 13
99,10 s
Edurne
La Habana (Sartaguda)
172. 13
99,88 s
Nerea
Lezea (Altsasu)
173. 13
104,72 s
Amaia
Otxoa (Agurain)
174. 13
106,87 s
Ioar
Berri (Lizarra)
175. 13
107,43 s
Zuriñe
Amaia (Goizueta)
176. 13
109,08 s
Jon arrausi
Fronton (Urkabustaitz-Izarra)
177. 13
109,10 s
Abumait
Biltoki (Altsasu)
178. 13
111,71 s
xabi salvo
Lakunza (Tafalla)
179. 13
113,05 s
Intza Retes
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
180. 13
113,31 s
Iñigo Ion
Akelamendi (Barañain)
181. 13
113,81 s
Edurne
La Habana (Sartaguda)
182. 13
115,68 s
George cloney
Amadeus (Burlata)
183. 13
115,95 s
Ion
Xapatero (Etxarri Aranatz)
184. 13
116,31 s
Abumait
Biltoki (Altsasu)
185. 13
117,12 s
Ritxar
Haizea (iruñea)
186. 13
117,41 s
pilika
Garnatxa Ardandegia (Zizur Nagusia)
187. 13
117,94 s
Unai
Tabata (Atarrabia)
188. 13
118,17 s
Julen
Aratz Taberna (Asparrena-Araia)
189. 13
118,21 s
Imanol gonzalez
Txokogorri HT (Amurrio)
190. 13
119,84 s
Txas
Tresanea (Ituren)
191. 13
120,00 s
igone
Mikel Deuna (Araitz)
192. 13
122,28 s
Edurne
La Habana (Sartaguda)
193. 13
123,30 s
nines andres
Ziripot (iruñea)
194. 13
125,08 s
Laura
Tresanea (Ituren)
195. 13
125,18 s
Laura
Tresanea (Ituren)
196. 13
125,82 s
Ibai
Zaldiko (Antsoain)
197. 13
126,89 s
Laura
Tresanea (Ituren)
198. 13
127,44 s
Amaia
Orokietako Ostatua (Orokieta)
199. 13
127,47 s
Aitor
Torrea (Leitza)
200. 13
127,53 s
Txas
Elbeteko Ostatua (Elbete)